Presenting the Artists for the 2020 Tour!

studio number//artist(s) name//studio address

1 Cheryl Cote 1196 SW Squire Johns Ln, Palm City, FL 34990

2 Mallo Bisset 4956 SW Honey Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990

Tepa Charles

Chloey Griffin (student)

3 Kim Rody 3371 SW 42nd Ave Unit B, Palm City, FL 34990

4 Maria Miele 1951 SW Windcross Run, Palm City, FL 34990

5 Sue Klahne Sue Klahne Custom Artwork, 5354 SW Orchid Bay Dr, Palm City, FL 34990

6 Dot Galfond License to Kiln, 1876 Captains Creek Way, Palm City, FL 34990

7 Jane Baldridge Jane Lawton Baldridge, 362 SW St Lucie St, Stuart, FL 34997

8 Amber Moran Amber M. Moran Art, 8081 SE Helen Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

9 Barb Bucci James DeMartis Collection, 4735 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

10 Suzanne Connors Aya Fiber Studio, 4745 SE Desoto Ave Studio H, Stuart, FL 34997

Jean Gauger Sugarplum Originals

11 Geoffrey Smith Geoffrey C. Smith Galleries, 4545 SE Dixie Hwy, Stuart, FL 34997

12 Lynne Barletta Visionary Gallery/Visionary School of Arts, 1724 SE Indian St, Stuart, FL 34997

Alice Laputka

Alicia Jones

Grace Fenniman (student)

Addison Laskey (Student)

13 LauraKay Darvill Jewelry by LK, 3684 SE Old St Lucie Blvd, Stuart, FL 34996

Whiticar Collection

14 Maria Dowling BluH2O Art, 103 Hillcrest Ct, Sewall's Point, FL 34996

Mark Stall

15 Deborah Elaine Deborah Elaine Designs, 3778 SE Ocean Blvd, Sewall's Point, FL 34996

16 Brenda Leigh Beautiful Murals, 806 E Madison Ave, Stuart, FL 34996

Pat Hoshino

17 Cristina de la Vega 633 SE Stypmann Blvd, Stuart, FL 34994

18 Martha Quigley Landfall Gallery, 80 SE Ocean Blvd, Stuart, FL 34994

19 Katie Gianni Katie Gianni Art, The Gilt Complex, 608 S Colorado Ave, Stuart, FL 34994

20 Chris Kling Kling Gallery, 723 S Colorado Ave, Stuart, FL 34994

Lynn Morgan Lynn Morgan Fine Art

21 Sally Browning Pearson 43 SE Kindred St, Stuart, FL 34994

Denise Justice

22 Dan Defelici 3D Potter, 403 SE Monterey Rd, Stuart, FL 34994

23 Renee Keil Renee Keil Original Art, 1950 SW Palm City Rd #101, Stuart, FL 34994

24 Thomas Forster 303 SW Winnachee Dr, Stuart, FL 34994

25 Jim Dirks Stuart Stained Glass, 315 SW Ocean Blvd, Stuart, FL 34994

26 Danuta Rothschild 311 SW 3rd St, Stuart, FL 34994

27 Diana Rell Dean Drawings by Diana Rell Dean, 1274 NW River Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994

28 Eduardo Gomez Eduardo Gomez Studio, 953 NE Industrial Blvd, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Torenzo Gann

29 Tracee Newsome Tracee Virginia, 410 NE Jade Cir, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

30 Karen Leffel-Massengill Parkside Studios, 3211 NE Maple Ave, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

31 Mia Lindberg Clay Habit Studio, 1811 NE Mango Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Lorrie Goss

Maria McCadden